Skip to main content
Love Coupons Canada
🖥️

Online Services

Save with the latest Online Services discount codes and deals. All offers verified for July 2026.

Featured brands for Online Services

Active Online Services coupon codes July 2026

View more HostelWorld deals

Book now with HostelWorld and save up to 10% on hostels.

  • 633 Uses

Terms and conditions

  • Subject to availability.
  • For full Terms & Conditions please see the website.
View more Ticombo deals

Get tickets to any live event across the globe at Ticombo.

  • Added by Jacques

Terms and conditions

  • Visit the website for full T&Cs.
View more Rakuten Kobo deals

Fuel your reading habits with a free trial of Kobo Plus.

  • Added by Jacques

Terms and conditions

Terms and Conditions apply

Exclusive This coupon can only be found on our website. Coupon
View more AdGuard DNS deals

Get 20% off your 1-year personal subscription to AdGuard DNS and enjoy a safer, ad-free browsing experience.

6
Did this AdGuard DNS discount code work for you?

Terms and conditions

Terms and Conditions apply. Limited time only.

Coupon
View more Canvas Champ deals

Get 20% off your third and any additional metal prints when you shop with Canvas Champ today and save more on your custom decor.

4
Did this Canvas Champ discount code work for you?
Last used 14 hours ago
Recently used successfully

Terms and conditions

  • Limited time offer.
  • Must add 3 products to the cart.
  • Cannot be combined with other offer.
  • Use the code to redeem the offer.
  • For full Terms & Conditions, please visit the Canvas Champ’s website.
NEW
Coupon
View more Mixbook deals

Receive exceptional value on all your photo book printing services with this special offer from Mixbook.

Last used 11 minutes ago
Recently used successfully

Terms and conditions

  • This offer applies only when redeemed at the point of purchase.
  • This promotion cannot be stacked with other offers, vouchers, Groupons, or applied to orders already placed.
  • Savings apply to finalised projects only.
  • Gift cards are not eligible for this discount.
  • Refunds or credits cannot be issued for previous orders.
Coupon
View more Lenovo deals

Save big on Lenovo computers and devices this Canada Day, plus get up to $100 off with our special code.

1
Did this Lenovo discount code work for you?
Recently verified by the community
  • Added by Jacques

Terms and conditions

Terms and Conditions apply

NEW
Coupon
View more Mixbook deals

Save on custom photo books, cards, and other items with discounts up to 55% plus an additional 25% off almost everything at Mixbook.

Last used 9 minutes ago
Recently used successfully

Terms and conditions

  • This offer provides 25-55% off almost everything. This offer is not valid for 6x6 Photo Books, Softcover Photo Books, and Magnets. Discount is valid only on products available in your region.
  • This offer cannot be combined with other coupons, vouchers, or applied after an order has been placed.
  • Discount applies only to completed projects.
  • Offer excludes gift card purchases.
  • No adjustments on previous purchases.
  • Taxes will apply. Offer expires 07/06/2026 (11:59 pm PT).
NEW
Coupon
View more Canvas Champ deals

Save C$15 on your next order over C$75 at Canvas Champ during their fantastic summer sale event.

Last used 2 minutes ago
Recently used successfully

Terms and conditions

  • Limited time offer.
  • Minimum spend of C$75.
  • Cannot be combined with other offer.
  • Use the code to redeem the offer.
  • For full Terms & Conditions, please visit the Canvas Champ’s website.
NEW
Coupon
View more Canvas Champ deals

Get C$20 on your Canvas Champ purchase when you spend over C$100 this summer.

Last used 19 hours ago
Recently used successfully

Terms and conditions

  • Limited time offer.
  • Minimum spend of C$100.
  • Cannot be combined with other offer.
  • Use the code to redeem the offer.
  • For full Terms & Conditions, please visit the Canvas Champ’s website.
NEW
Coupon
View more Canvas Champ deals

Grab your favorite photos printed on canvas this summer and save C$10 on orders over C$50 at Canvas Champ.

Last used 12 minutes ago
Recently used successfully

Terms and conditions

  • Limited time offer.
  • Minimum spend of C$50.
  • Cannot be combined with other offer.
  • Use the code to redeem the offer.
  • For full Terms & Conditions, please visit the Canvas Champ’s website.
Coupon
View more FlexiSpot deals

Celebrate Dad with FlexiSpot's Father's Day sale—save 15% when you buy 3 selected items today.

1
Did this FlexiSpot discount code work for you?
Last used 7 minutes ago
Recently used successfully

Terms and conditions

  • Limited time offer.
  • Cannot be combined with other offer.
  • Use the code to redeem the offer.
  • Must add 3 items to the cart.
  • Valid only for items in following picks section.
  • For full Terms & Conditions, please visit the FlexiSpot’s website.
Coupon
View more FlexiSpot deals

Get 10% on your order when you buy any two selected items during the FlexiSpot Father's Day Sale.

1
Did this FlexiSpot discount code work for you?
Last used 21 hours ago
Recently used successfully

Terms and conditions

  • Limited time offer.
  • Cannot be combined with other offer.
  • Use the code to redeem the offer.
  • Must add 2 items to the cart.
  • Valid only for items in following picks section.
  • For full Terms & Conditions, please visit the FlexiSpot’s website.
Coupon
View more AdGuard VPN deals

Take advantage of an 80% saving on AdGuard VPN's 2-year VPN subscription and protect your online privacy with efficient, reliable encryption.

1
Did this AdGuard VPN discount code work for you?

Terms and conditions

  • Offer is subject to change at any time.
  • Subject to availability.
  • For full Terms & Conditions, kindly visit AdGuard VPN's website.
Coupon
View more AdGuard Ad Blocker deals

Obtain 30% off any license from AdGuard Ad Blocker and enjoy a smoother, ad-free browsing experience today!

1
Did this AdGuard Ad Blocker discount code work for you?

Terms and conditions

  • Offer valid for a limited time only.
  • The discount is automatically applied.
  • Enter the promo code at checkout to receive the discount.
  • Visit the brand’s website for full Terms & Conditions.
Coupon
View more Goodoffer24 deals

Use the code and get 3% off all gaming keys at Goodoffer24.

5
Did this Goodoffer24 discount code work for you?

Terms and conditions

  • Limited time only.
  • Use the code to redeem the offer.
  • For full Terms & Conditions please see Goodoffer24 website.
Coupon
View more ALLPOWERS deals

Save 10% on your entire purchase, with no minimum spend required.

1
Did this ALLPOWERS discount code work for you?
Coupon
View more Cupshe deals

Save on your next order with this deal from Cupshe, and stock up on stylish swimwear, dresses, and more for less.

1
Did this Cupshe discount code work for you?

Terms and conditions

  • Minimum spend $125.
  • Subject to availability.
  • Use the code to redeem this offer.
  • Exclude Sale collection products
  • Offer valid for limited time only.
  • For full terms and condition please visit brand website.
Coupon
View more Cupshe deals

Save $10 on your next purchase of $85 or more at Cupshe and refresh your wardrobe with stylish swimwear and apparel!

1
Did this Cupshe discount code work for you?

Terms and conditions

  • Minimum spend $85.
  • Subject to availability.
  • Use the code to redeem this offer.
  • Exclude Sale collection products
  • Offer valid for limited time only.
  • For full terms and condition please visit brand website.
Coupon
View more Cupshe deals

Refresh your wardrobe with the latest styles from Cupshe and enjoy $5 off your order when you spend over $65.

1
Did this Cupshe discount code work for you?

Terms and conditions

  • Minimum spend $65.
  • Subject to availability.
  • Use the code to redeem this offer.
  • Exclude Sale collection products
  • Offer valid for limited time only.
  • For full terms and condition please visit brand website.
Coupon
View more Fiverr deals

Enjoy a 10% discount on your first order, a fantastic opportunity to try out the services available.

1
Did this Fiverr discount code work for you?
Coupon
View more Fiverr deals

First-time customers can enjoy a 10% discount on their initial purchase at Fiverr, linking you with talented freelancers for all your project needs.

1
Did this Fiverr discount code work for you?

Terms and conditions

  • Subject to availability.
  • Use the code to redeem this offer.
  • Offer valid for limited time only.
  • For full terms and condition please visit brand website.
Coupon
View more Scribendi deals

Students receive a 10% discount on essay editing and proofreading services, applicable to admissions essays and more.

1
Did this Scribendi discount code work for you?

Terms and conditions

This offer is available only to students. Orders placed by nonstudents will not be accepted and will be refunded.

Coupon
View more Scribendi deals

Receive a 6% discount on business editing and proofreading services. This includes editing for English as a second language, websites, and blogs.

1
Did this Scribendi discount code work for you?

Terms and conditions

Only valid for business related services. Please contact us through our website for advanced corporate services.

Coupon
View more Scribendi deals

Receive a 6% reduction on all book writing services, which encompass book and ebook editing, proofreading, script editing, and query package options.

1
Did this Scribendi discount code work for you?

Terms and conditions

This offer is valid for author services.

Coupon
View more Scribendi deals

Take advantage of a 6% discount on various academic and scientific editing services, such as journal strategy and publication packages.

1
Did this Scribendi discount code work for you?

Terms and conditions

Only applicable to scientific and academic orders.

Coupon
View more Artfinder deals

First time patrons are eligible for a 10% price reduction on regularly priced art, valid for one transaction only.

1
Did this Artfinder discount code work for you?
Last used 11 hours ago
Recently used successfully

Terms and conditions

This offer applies exclusively to new customers. There is no minimum purchase requirement. Valid strictly on full price artworks. Limited to one redemption per customer account.

Coupon
View more Wild deals

First-time customers can receive 20% off their entire first order, or 40% off when subscribing. A minimum spend is required.

1
Did this Wild discount code work for you?

Terms and conditions

This offer is for new customers only. It applies to subscriptions and one-time purchases. Minimum purchase: $15 CAD.

Coupon
View more SeatGeek deals

Use the code and get $5 off orders over $200 at SeatGeek.

24
Did this SeatGeek discount code work for you?
  • 🔥 1,079 Uses

Terms and conditions

  • Limited time only.
Coupon
View more Paybis deals

Use the code and get $50 off on fees to exchange crypto online at Paybis.

6
Did this Paybis discount code work for you?
  • 538 Uses

Terms and conditions

  • Valid for every crypto and fiat.

FAQs

What is a Online Services discount code?

A Online Services discount code is a code consisting of numbers and letters. When you apply this to an online order, it will decrease the order total.

Can I stack multiple Online Services discount codes on one order?

No, often brands do not allow the stacking of Online Services discount codes. More information regarding this can be found in the terms and conditions of the brand.

How do I know my Online Services discount code has been applied to my order?

The Online Services discount code will automatically be applied to your order once you have entered it in the correct field.

How long can I use a Online Services discount code?

You may use a Online Services until the expiration date has passed but please note that a code can only be used once on an online order.

Where we get our Online Services discount and offer codes

We are passionate about saving our clients money and do so by offering our Online Services discount and offer codes for free. We work with the brands and retailers on our Love Coupons to get you free codes, and we earn a small commission when you click on one of our codes or offers.

We centre our entire brand around saving money and what better way to do so than with a free discount code? Our business model is commission-based which means you get to save money without spending anything and this allows us to keep our service free. Happy saving and thanks for choosing our Love Coupons to help you save money!